Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 02/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CMS North 5:30p 7:00p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-3 practice T4-4   DS 
Eden Lake 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-5 practice e3-14   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-1 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-4 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-3 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-9 practice e3-8   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-10 practice    DS 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 practice T4-2   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-4 practice T6-2 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court   
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-3 practice T7-1   DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-3 practice T6-4    
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-3 practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-4 practice T6-1 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court   
EPHS AC3 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-3 practice T5-1    
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-2 practice T7-2   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-5 practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court   
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-14 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-8 practice    DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-5 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-11 practice    DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-4 practice e2-2   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-6 practice e2-13   DS 
 Tue 02/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
CMS North 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-1 practice e6-8   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-2 practice e6-5   DS 
CMS South 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-9 practice e6-7   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-3 practice e6-4   DS 
Eden Prairie, Eden Prairie High School 7:00p 9:00p  >EPHS Teams> EPHS Varsity Game Hopkins   DS 
EPHS AC1 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-1 game e9-6   RL 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-7 game e9-5   RL 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-5 game e11-2   MR 
EPHS AC2 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-8 game e9-4   RL 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-1 game e10-6   MA 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-8 game e10-4   PS 
EPHS AC3 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-10 game e9-3   RL 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-4 game e12-2   CH 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-3 game e12-1   CA 
EPHS AC4 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 practice T8-2 3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-4 practice  3/2= rotate 25 min Full Court  DS 
EPHS Main Gym C 7:00p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-10 EPHS Half Time e3-13   DS 
 Wed 02/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EPHS AC1 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-7 game e10-5    
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-7 game e11-5   GM 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-8 game e11-4   KE 
EPHS AC2 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-9 game e10-3   TS 
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-1 game e11-6   NC 
8:40p 9:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-2 game e9-9   RL 
EPHS AC3 6:20p 7:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-10 game e10-2    
7:30p 8:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-9 game e11-3   JC 
Forest Hills 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-1 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-9 practice    DS 
Forest Hills 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-10 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-5 practice    DS 
Forest Hills N 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-2 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-8 practice    DS 
Oak Point Gym B 6:00p 7:15p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-5 practice T7-4   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-1 practice T7-2   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >Travel 7th Grade> T7-3 practice    DS 
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-10 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-7 practice    DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-9 practice    DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-12 practice    DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-3 practice e2-1   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-5 practice e1-14   DS 
 Thu 02/13/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-1 practice T6-4   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-2 practice T4-4   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-2 practice T5-4   DS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel 6th Grade> T6-2 practice T6-3   DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:00p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-3 practice T8-2   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >Travel 4th Grade> T4-1 practice T4-3   DS 
8:00p 9:00p  >Travel 5th Grade> T5-1 practice T5-3   DS 
9:00p 10:00p  >Travel 8th Grade> T8-1 practice T8-4   DS 
 Fri 02/14/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Buffalo 7:00p 9:00p  >EPHS Teams> EPHS Varsity Game Buffalo   DS 
Cedar Ridge 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-1 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-2 practice    DS 
Cedar Ridge 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-9 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-5 practice    DS 
Cedar Ridge 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-8 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-3 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 1 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-2 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-11 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 2 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-13 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-7 practice    DS 
Eden Lake 3 6:00p 7:15p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-6 practice    DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-12 practice    DS 
EPHS AC1 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-6 practice e7-4   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-5 practice e8-6   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-4 practice    DS 
EPHS AC2 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-7 practice e7-3   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-2 practice e8-7   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-3 practice e5-6   DS 
EPHS AC3 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-5 practice e7-1   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-3 practice e8-4   DS 
8:30p 9:45p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-4 practice e4-6   DS 
EPHS AC4 6:00p 7:15p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-6 practice e7-2   DS 
7:15p 8:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-7 practice e8-1   DS 
Prairie View 1 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-4 practice e1-2   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-9 practice e1-10   DS 
Prairie View 2 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-8 practice e1-11   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-3 practice e1-1   DS 
Prairie View 3 6:00p 7:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-6 practice e1-13   DS 
7:00p 8:00p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-7 practice e1-12   DS 
 Sat 02/15/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Carver, Carver Elementary #1 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chas8-2 game Chan8-1   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chas6-1 game Chas6-4   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chas7-2 game Chas7-3   DS 
Carver, Carver Elementary #2 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chas8-5 game M8-6   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chas6-3 game Chas6-2   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chas8-3 game e8-1   DS 
Chaska, Pioneer Ridge Middle #1 8:30a 9:40a  >Southwest 6th Grade> Chan6-1 game Chan6-2   DS 
9:40a 10:50a  >Southwest 7th Grade> Chan7-1 game Chap7-1   DS 
Chaska, Pioneer Ridge Middle #2 8:30a 9:40a  >Southwest 8th Grade> Chan8-3 game Chan8-4   DS 
Cedar Ridge 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House Kindergarten> K-1 practice    DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House Kindergarten> K-2 practice K-7   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-11 game e1-1   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-13 game e1-9   DS 
Cedar Ridge 2 9:00a 10:10a  >In House Kindergarten> K-3 practice K-6   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 1st Grade> e1-2 game e1-7   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-4 game e1-5   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-3 game e1-6   DS 
Cedar Ridge 3 9:00a 10:10a  >In House Kindergarten> K-4 practice K-5   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 1st Grade> e1-12 game e1-10   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 1st Grade> e1-14 game e1-8   DS 
CMS North 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-4 game e5-2    
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-4 game e4-2   SH 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-5 game e5-10   SH 
CMS South 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-6 game e5-9   MZ 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-7 game e4-5    
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-7 game e4-8    
CMS West 11:20a 12:30p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-6 game e4-9   SH 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-3 game e5-1   SB 
1:40p 2:50p  >In House 4th Grade> e4-3 game e4-1   DF 
2:50p 4:00p  >In House 5th Grade> e5-7 game e5-8    
Eden Lake 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-1 game e3-10   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-11 game e3-9   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-2 game e3-5   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-14 game e3-6   DS 
Eden Lake 3 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-3 game e3-4   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-13 game e3-7   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 3rd Grade> e3-12 game e3-8   DS 
EPHS AC1 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-2 game e6-7   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-4 game e6-9   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-3 game e7-5    
12:30p 1:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-3 game e8-5   DS 
EPHS AC2 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-2 game e7-7   DK 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-5 game e6-8   GD 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 7th Grade> e7-4 game e7-6   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-4 game e8-6   DS 
EPHS AC3 9:00a 10:10a  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-2 game e8-7   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >Southwest 8th Grade> e8-2 game Chas8-4   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> e6-3 game e6-6   DS 
Prairie View 1 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-2 game e2-5   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-11 game e2-9   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-13 game e2-7   DS 
12:30p 1:40p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-1 game e2-10   DS 
Prairie View 3 9:00a 10:10a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-12 game e2-8   DS 
10:10a 11:20a  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-14 game e2-6   DS 
11:20a 12:30p  >In House 2nd Grade> e2-3 game e2-4   DS 
Excelsior, Minnewashta W Bleacher 1:30p 2:40p  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-2 game M6-4   DS 
2:40p 3:50p  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-6 game M6-8   DS 
3:50p 5:00p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-2 game M8-7   DS 
5:00p 6:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-1 game M7-4   DS 
6:10p 7:20p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-5 game M7-6   LA 
Minnetonka, Groveland Elementary 8:30a 9:40a  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-1 game M6-7   DS 
9:40a 10:50a  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-5 game Chan8-2   DS 
10:50a 12:00p  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-1 game W6-6   DS 
12:00p 1:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-2 game M7-7   DS 
1:10p 2:20p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-3 game e7-1   DS 
2:20p 3:30p  >Southwest 6th Grade> M6-3 game M6-5   DS 
3:30p 4:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-1 game M8-4   DS 
4:40p 5:50p  >Southwest 8th Grade> M8-3 game M8-8   DS 
5:50p 7:00p  >Southwest 7th Grade> M7-3 game M7-8   LA 
Wayzata, Wayz Centrl Middle North 9:45a 10:55a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-3 game W6-2   DS 
11:00a 12:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-1 game W7-6   DS 
12:15p 1:25p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-7 game W7-2   DS 
1:30p 2:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> W8-3 game W8-4   DS 
Wayzata, Wayz Centrl Middle South 9:45a 10:55a  >Southwest 6th Grade> W6-5 game W6-4   DS 
11:00a 12:10p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-5 game Chas7-1   DS 
12:15p 1:25p  >Southwest 7th Grade> W7-5 game W7-4   DS 
1:30p 2:40p  >Southwest 8th Grade> W8-1 game W8-2   DS 
 Sun 02/16/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
EPHS AC1 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-9 game e10-4   TS 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-7 game e11-6    
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-8 game e9-2   RL 
3:50p 5:00p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-1 game e12-2   CH 
EPHS AC2 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-7 game e10-6    
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-8 game e11-5   GM 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-6 game e9-4   RL 
3:50p 5:00p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-7 game e9-3   RL 
EPHS AC3 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-10 game e10-5    
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-9 game e11-4   TD 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-9 game e9-10   RL 
EPHS AC4 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-8 game e10-3   PS 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 11th Grade> e11-1 game e11-2   SR 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-4 game e12-5   SH 
EPHS AC5 12:20p 1:30p  >EP 10th Grade> e10-1 game e10-2   TH 
1:30p 2:40p  >EP 12th Grade> e12-3 game e11-3   CA 
2:40p 3:50p  >EP 9th Grade> e9-5 game e9-1   RL